Antenasport - schedule
Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Antenasport - schedule

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Aug 2015
    Location
    Nauru
    Posts
    372
    Thanks
    702
    Thanked 470 Times in 271 Posts

    Antenasport.eu - Schedule

    My schedule: Time is EET !!!

    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena Sky Sports 1 UK Live

    19 Jan 22:00 Roma vs Sampdoria Coppa Italia
    20 Jan 21:45 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Sheffield Wednesday Championship
    21 Jan 14:30 Queens Park Rangers vs Fulham Championship
    21 Jan 19:30 Barnsley vs Leeds United Championship
    22 Jan 14:00 Southampton vs Leicester City Premier League
    22 Jan 16:15 Arsenal vs Burnley Premier League
    22 Jan 18:30 Chelsea vs Hull City Premier League
    22 Jan 22:00 NFL: Green Bay Packers vs. Atlanta Falcons
    23 Jan 01:30 NFL: Pittsburgh Steelers vs. New England Patriots

    25 Jan 22:00 Liverpool vs Southampton League Cup
    26 Jan 21:45 Hull City vs Manchester United League Cup
    27 Jan 21:45 Osasuna vs Málaga La Liga
    28 Jan 14:30 Motherwell vs Rangers Scottish Premiership
    28 Jan 19:30 Eibar vs Deportivo La Coruña La Liga
    28 Jan 21:45 Leganés vs Celta de Vigo La Liga
    29 Jan 15:00 Celtic vs Heart of Midlothian Scottish Premiership
    29 Jan 17:15 Espanyol vs Sevilla La Liga
    29 Jan 19:30 Athletic Club vs Sporting Gijón La Liga
    29 Jan 21:45 Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad La Liga
    30 Jan 21:45 Las Palmas vs Valencia La Liga
    31 Jan 21:45 Brentford vs Aston Villa Championship
    01 Feb 21:45 Newcastle United vs Queens Park Rangers Championship
    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena Sky Sports 2 UK Live

    21 Jan 14:30 Rangers vs Motherwell Scottish FA Cup
    05 Feb 14:30 St. Johnstone vs Celtic Scottish Premiership
    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena Sky Sports 3 UK Live

    20 Jan 21:45 Las Palmas vs Deportivo La Coruña La Liga
    21 Jan 21:45 Villarreal vs Valencia La Liga
    28 Jan 20:45 Heracles vs PSV Eredivisie
    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena BT Sport 1 UK Live

    19 Jan 10:50 Melbourne City vs Central Coast Mariners A-League
    19 Jan 13:00 Arsenal vs Ludogorets Club Friendly
    20 Jan 10:50 Sydney FC vs Adelaide United A-League
    20 Jan 21:45 Lincoln City vs Dover Athletic Conference National
    21 Jan 08:35 Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar A-League
    21 Jan 11:00 Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory A-League
    21 Jan 14:30 Liverpool vs Swansea City Premier League
    21 Jan 19:30 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur Premier League
    22 Jan 13:30 Juventus vs Lazio Serie A
    22 Jan 16:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC Bundesliga
    22 Jan 18:30 Mainz 05 vs Köln Bundesliga
    22 Jan 22:00 Olympique Lyonnais vs Olympique Marseille Ligue 1
    24 Jan 21:45 Barrow vs Lincoln City Conference National
    26 Jan 10:50 Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC A-League
    27 Jan 10:50 Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne City A-League
    27 Jan 21:45 Aberdeen vs Dundee Scottish Premiership
    28 Jan 08:35 Central Coast Mariners vs Perth Glory A-League
    28 Jan 10:50 Brisbane Roar vs Western Sydney Wanderers A-League
    28 Jan 19:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach Bundesliga
    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena BT Sport 2 UK Live

    18 Jan 21:45 Plymouth Argyle vs Liverpool FA Cup
    24 Jan 22:00 Bordeaux vs PSG Coupe de la Ligue
    25 Jan 22:00 Monaco vs Nancy Coupe de la Ligue
    27 Jan 21:30 Bath vs Gloucester Welsh Cup
    28 Jan 08:35 Central Coast Mariners vs Perth Glory A-League
    28 Jan 10:50 Brisbane Roar vs Western Sydney Wanderers A-League
    28 Jan 17:00 Northampton Town vs Coventry City League One
    01 Feb 21:45 Heart of Midlothian vs Rangers Scottish Premiership
    03 Feb 21:30 Hamburger SV vs Bayer Leverkusen Bundesliga
    04 Feb 19:30 Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig Bundesliga
    04 Feb 21:45 Bologna vs Napoli Serie A
    05 Feb 16:30 Augsburg vs Werder Bremen Bundesliga
    05 Feb 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Darmstadt 98 Bundesliga
    05 Feb 21:45 Juventus vs Internazionale Serie A
    08 Feb 21:45 Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha BSC DFB Pokal
    10 Feb 21:45 Napoli vs Genoa Serie A
    11 Feb 08:35 Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Victory A-League
    11 Feb 10:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar A-League
    11 Feb 19:30 Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Bundesliga
    11 Feb 21:45 Fiorentina vs Udinese Serie A
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Eurosport 1 UK Live

    16th - 29th January 2017, The Australian Open Live - Day by Day

    18 Jan 18:00 Gabon vs Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations, Eurosport 1 UK
    18 Jan 21:00 Cameroon vs Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations, Eurosport 1 UK
    19 Jan 18:00 Algeria vs Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations, Eurosport 1 UK
    19 Jan 21:00 Senegal vs Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations, Eurosport 1 UK
    20 Jan 18:00 Côte d'Ivoire vs Congo DR Africa Cup of Nations, Eurosport 1 UK
    20 Jan 21:00 Morocco vs Togo Africa Cup of Nations, Eurosport 1 UK
    21 Jan 18:00 Ghana vs Mali Africa Cup of Nations, Eurosport 1 UK
    21 Jan 21:00 Egypt vs Uganda Africa Cup of Nations, Eurosport 1 UK
    22 Jan 21:00 Cameroon vs Gabon Africa Cup of Nations, Eurosport 1 UK
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Eurosport 2 UK Live

    16th - 29th January 2017, The Australian Open Live - Day by Day

    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 1

    18 Jan 22:15 Real Madrid vs. Celta Vigo, Bein La Liga
    20 Jan 21:45 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Sheffield Wednesday, Championship, BeinSport 11
    21 Jan 14:30 Liverpool vs Swansea City, BeinSport 11
    21 Jan 17:00 Stoke City vs Manchester United, BeinSport 11
    21 Jan 19:30 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur, BeinSport 11
    22 Jan 14:00 Southampton vs. Leicester City, BeinSport 11
    22 Jan 16:15 Arsenal vs. Burnley, BeinSport 11
    22 Jan 18:30 Chelsea vs. Hull City, BeinSport 11
    25 Jan 21:45 Liverpool vs. Southampton, English League Cup, , BeinSport 11
    26 Jan 21:45 Hull City vs. Manchester United, English League Cup, , BeinSport 11
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 2

    18 Jan 21:45 Plymouth Argyle vs Liverpool FA Cup, BT Sport 2
    19 Jan 22:15 Real Sociedad vs. FC Barcelona, Gol TV Spain
    21 Jan 14:30 Liverpool vs Swansea City, Astro Supersport 3
    21 Jan 17:00 Stoke City vs Manchester United, Astro Supersport 3
    21 Jan 19:30 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur, Astro Supersport 3
    22 Jan 14:00 Southampton vs. Leicester City, Astro Supersport 3
    22 Jan 16:15 Arsenal vs. Burnley, Astro Supersport 3
    22 Jan 18:30 Chelsea vs. Hull City, Astro Supersport 3
    31 Jan 22:00 Liverpool vs. Chelsea, BT Sport 1 UK
    01 Feb 21:45 West Ham vs. Man City, BT Sport 1 UK
    04 Feb 19:30 Tottenham Hotspur vs. Middlesbrough, BT Sport 1 UK
    11 Feb 19:30 Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur, BT Sport 1 UK
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 3

    18 Jan 21:45 Plymouth vs. Liverpool, Fox Sports 1 USA
    21 Jan 14:00 Espanyol vs Granada, Sony Six
    21 Jan 17:15 Real Madrid vs Málaga, Sony Six
    21 Jan 21:45 Villarreal vs Valencia, Sony Six
    22 Jan 17:15 Athletic Club vs Atlético Madrid, Sony Six
    22 Jan 21:45 Eibar vs Barcelona, Sony Six
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 4

    18 Jan 18:00 Gabon vs Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations, BeinSport USA
    18 Jan 22:15 Real Madrid vs. Celta Vigo, BeinSport USA
    19 Jan 22:15 Real Sociedad vs. FC Barcelona, BeinSport USA
    21 Jan 14:00 Espanyol vs Granada, Bein La Liga
    21 Jan 17:15 Real Madrid vs Málaga, Bein La Liga
    21 Jan 14:30 Liverpool vs Swansea City, SFR 1 France
    21 Jan 17:00 Stoke City vs Manchester United, SFR 1 France
    21 Jan 19:30 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur, SFR 1 France
    22 Jan 14:00 Southampton vs. Leicester City, SFR 1 France
    22 Jan 16:15 Arsenal vs. Burnley, SFR 1 France
    22 Jan 18:30 Chelsea vs. Hull City, SFR 1 France
    22 Jan 21:45 Eibar vs Barcelona, Movistar Partidazo
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 5

    18 Jan 20:30 Sporting Covilhã vs Vitória Guimarães Taça de Portugal, Sport TV1
    18 Jan 22:30 Benfica vs Leixões Taça de Portugal, Sport TV1
    19 Jan 20:15 Atlético Madrid vs Eibar Copa del Rey, Sport TV1
    20 Jan 22:30 Paços de Ferreira vs Moreirense Primeira Liga, Sport TV1
    21 Jan 13:15 Penafiel vs Portimonense Segunda Liga, Sport TV1
    21 Jan 18:00 Porto vs Rio Ave Primeira Liga, Sport TV1
    21 Jan 20:15 Marítimo vs Sporting CP Primeira Liga, Sport TV1
    21 Jan 22:30 Arouca vs Boavista Primeira Liga, Sport TV1
    22 Jan 13:15 Academico Viseu vs Porto II Segunda Liga, Sport TV1
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 6

    18 Jan 20:15 Alcorcón vs Deportivo Alavés Copa del Rey, Sport TV2
    18 Jan 22:15 Real Madrid vs Celta de Vigo Copa del Rey, Sport TV2
    20 Jan 21:45 Las Palmas vs Deportivo La Coruña La Liga, Sport TV2
    21 Jan 14:00 Espanyol vs Granada La Liga, Sport TV2
    21 Jan 17:15 Real Madrid vs Málaga La Liga, Sport TV2
    21 Jan 19:30 Deportivo Alavés vs Leganés La Liga, Sport TV2
    21 Jan 21:45 Villarreal vs Valencia La Liga, Sport TV2
    22 Jan 13:00 Osasuna vs Sevilla La Liga, Sport TV2
    22 Jan 17:15 Athletic Club vs Atlético Madrid La Liga, Sport TV2
    22 Jan 21:45 Eibar vs Barcelona La Liga, Sport TV2
    24 Jan 22:15 Deportivo Alavés vs Alcorcón Copa del Rey, Sport TV2
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 7

    20 Jan 21:30 Freiburg vs Bayern München Bundesliga, Sport TV3
    21 Jan 17:00 Stoke City vs Manchester United Premier League, Sport TV3
    21 Jan 19:30 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur Premier League, Sport TV3
    21 Jan 21:45 AC Milan vs Napoli Serie A, Sport TV3
    22 Jan 14:00 Southampton vs Leicester City Premier League, Sport TV3
    22 Jan 16:15 Arsenal vs Burnley Premier League, Sport TV3
    22 Jan 18:30 Chelsea vs Hull City Premier League, Sport TV3
    22 Jan 21:45 Roma vs Cagliari Serie A, Sport TV3
    25 Jan 22:00 Liverpool vs Southampton League Cup, Sport TV3
    26 Jan 21:45 Hull City vs Manchester United League Cup, Sport TV3
    27 Jan 21:30 Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt Bundesliga, Sport TV3
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 8

    21 Jan 16:30 Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund Bundesliga, Sport TV4
    21 Jan 19:30 RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt Bundesliga, Sport TV4
    22 Jan 16:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC Bundesliga, Sport TV4
    22 Jan 18:30 Mainz 05 vs Köln Bundesliga, Sport TV4
    28 Jan 16:30 Werder Bremen vs Bayern München Bundesliga, Sport TV4
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 1

    basket 16:30 Avtodor – Venezia
    soccer 20:00 Cameroon – Guinea-Bissau
    NBA 01:00 Toronto – Philadelphia
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 2

    soccer 17:00 Gabon – Burkina Faso
    soccer 20:00 Nantes – Caen
    NBA 01:00 Portland – Charlotte
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 3

    soccer 17:30 Sassuolo – Cesena
    basket 20:00 Partizan – AEK
    NBA 01:00 Memphis – Washington
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 4

    soccer 18:00 Genclerbirligi – Fenerbahce
    basket 20:30 Strasbourg – Cibona
    NBA 01:30 New York – Boston
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 5

    basket 18:00 Neptunas – Ventspils
    basket 20:30 Varese – Usak Sportif
    NHL 01:30 Pittsburgh – Montreal
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 6

    basket 18:00 PAOK – Oldenburg
    soccer 20:45 Zulte-Waregem – Eupen
    NHL 01:30 Arizona – Winnipeg
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 7

    basket 18:00 Karsiyaka – Khimik
    soccer 20:45 Plymouth Argyle – Liverpool
    NBA 02:00 Atlanta – Detroit
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 8

    soccer 18:30 Asteras – Olympiacos
    soccer 20:45 Newcastle – Birmingham
    NBA 02:00 Milwaukee – Houston
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 9

    basket 18:30 Zielona Gora – Spirou
    soccer 20:45 Southampton – Norwich
    NBA 02:00 Orlando – New Orleans
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 10

    basket 18:30 Maccabi Rishon – Le Mans
    soccer 21:00 Lazio – Genoa
    NHL 02:00 Boston – Detroit
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 11

    basket 18:30 Oradea – Kataja
    soccer 21:15 Real Madrid – Celta Vigo
    NHL 03:30 Florida – Edmonton
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 12

    soccer 19:15 Alcorcon – Alaves
    soccer 21:30 Benfica – Leixoes
    NBA 04:30 Indiana – Sacramento
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 13

    soccer 19:30 Covilha – Guimaraes
    NBA 04:30 Oklahoma – Golden State
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 14

    NHL 04:30 San Jose – Los Angeles
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 15

    ***************************************************************************
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 16

    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 17

    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 18

    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 19

    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA Stream LIVE 20

    *************************************************************************** ******
    Last edited by antenasport; Today at 08:52.

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to antenasport For This Useful Post:

    Tony07 (26-12-2016)

  3. #2
    Join Date
    Aug 2015
    Location
    Nauru
    Posts
    372
    Thanks
    702
    Thanked 470 Times in 271 Posts
    update 18.01.2017, Soccer, Tennis Australian Open, NBA, NHL, and more !!!

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
proxyadder |ablockt.com |iblockt.com |