Antenasport - schedule
Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Antenasport - schedule

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Aug 2015
    Location
    Nauru
    Posts
    448
    Thanks
    798
    Thanked 626 Times in 359 Posts

    Antenasport.eu - Schedule

    My schedule: Time is EET !!!

    ANTENA EUROSPORT 1 UK

    12:00 Tennis (Grand Slam): Roland Garros (12:00-22:45)
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA EUROSPORT 2 UK

    12:00 Tennis (Grand Slam): Roland Garros (12:00-22:45)
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA PREMIERSPORT TV UK Live Mobile

    18 Jul 14:35 AC Milan vs. Borussia Dortmund, International Champions Cup
    19 Jul 15:05 Bayern Munich vs. Arsenal, International Champions Cup
    20 Jul 03:05 AS Roma vs. Paris Saint-Germain, International Champions Cup
    23 Jul 01:05 Juventus Torino vs FC Barcelona, International Champions Cup
    23 Jul 03:05 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Tottenham Hotspur, International Champions Cup
    24 Jul 15:05 Inter Milan vs. AC Milan, International Champions Cup
    25 Jul 14:35 Chelsea vs. Bayern Munich, International Champions Cup
    26 Jul 03:05 Tottenham Hotspur v AS Roma, International Champions Cup
    27 Jul 04:05 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Juventus Torino, International Champions Cup
    27 Jul 06:35 Manchester City vs. Real Madrid, International Champions Cup
    27 Jul 14:35 Bayern Munich vs. Inter Milan, International Champions Cup
    29 Jul 14:35 Chelsea vs. Inter Milan, International Champions Cup
    30 Jul 03:05 Manchester City vs. Tottenham Hotspur, International Champions Cup
    30 Jul 23:05 AS Roma vs. Juventus Torino, International Champions Cup
    04 Aug 20:05 Manchester City vs. Juventus Torino, International Champions Cup
    *************************************************************************** ******
    SKY SPORTS 1 HD UK

    09 Jun 21:45 Sweden vs France World Cup Qualifying
    10 Jun 08:00 Rugby: Australia vs. Fiji
    10 Jun 19:00 Scotland vs England World Cup Qualifying
    10 Jun 21:45 Germany vs San Marino World Cup Qualifying
    11 Jun 19:00 Ireland Republic vs Austria World Cup Qualifying
    11 Jun 21:45 Serbia vs Wales World Cup Qualifying
    16 Jun 19:00 Sweden U21 vs England U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    16 Jun 21:45 Poland U21 vs Slovakia U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    17 Jun 10:35 Rugby: New Zealand Maori vs. British and Irish Lions
    17 Jun 19:00 Portugal U21 vs Serbia U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    17 Jun 21:45 Spain U21 vs Macedonia U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    19 Jun 00:00 Philadelphia Union vs New York RB Major League Soccer
    24 Jun 10:35 Rugby: New Zealand vs. British and Irish Lions
    24 Jun 18:00 Rugby: South Africa vs. France
    25 Jun 23:00 Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders Major League Soccer
    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena NBCSN HD

    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena Sky Sports 1 UK Live Mobile

    09 Jun 21:45 Sweden vs France World Cup Qualifying
    10 Jun 19:00 Scotland vs England World Cup Qualifying
    10 Jun 21:45 Germany vs San Marino World Cup Qualifying
    11 Jun 19:00 Ireland Republic vs Austria World Cup Qualifying
    11 Jun 21:45 Serbia vs Wales World Cup Qualifying
    16 Jun 19:00 Sweden U21 vs England U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    16 Jun 21:45 Poland U21 vs Slovakia U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    17 Jun 19:00 Portugal U21 vs Serbia U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    17 Jun 21:45 Spain U21 vs Macedonia U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena Sky Sports 2 UK Live Mobile

    10 Jun 22:00 Boxing: Lee Haskins vs. Ryan Burnett
    11 Jun 21:45 Macedonia vs Spain World Cup Qualifying
    17 Jun 10:30 Guizhou Zhicheng vs Guangzhou Evergrande Super League
    24 Jun 08:00 Rugby: Australia vs. Italy
    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena Sky Sports 3 UK Live Mobile

    09 Jun 21:45 Estonia vs Belgium World Cup Qualifying
    10 Jun 18:00 Rugby: South Africa vs. France
    11 Jun 21:45 Italy vs Liechtenstein World Cup Qualifying
    17 Jun 18:00 Rugby: South Africa vs. France
    25 Jun 14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Hebei CFFC Super League
    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena Sky Sports 4 UK Live Mobile

    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena Sky Sports 5 UK Live Mobile

    09 Jun 21:45 Latvia vs. Portugal
    10 Jun 19:00 Scotland vs. England
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA SKY SPORTS FORMULA 1 UK Live Mobile

    09 Jun 17:00 Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 1
    09 Jun 21:00 Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 2
    10 Jun 17:00 Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 3
    10 Jun 20:00 Canadian Grand Prix - Qualifying 1
    11 Jun 21:00 Canadian Grand Prix - Race
    23 Jun 12:00 Azerbaijan Grand Prix - Practice 1
    23 Jun 16:00 Azerbaijan Grand Prix - Practice 2
    24 Jun 13:00 Azerbaijan Grand Prix - Practice 3
    24 Jun 16:00 Azerbaijan Grand Prix - Qualifying 1
    25 Jun 16:00 Azerbaijan Grand Prix - Race
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA SKY SPORTS MIX UK Live Mobile

    10 Jun 19:00 Azerbaijan vs. Northern Ireland
    11 Jun 21:45 Italy vs. Liechtenstein
    11 Jun 21:45 Macedonia vs. Spain
    16 Jun 21:45 Poland U21 vs. Slovakia U21
    17 Jun 19:00 Portugal U21 vs. Serbia U21
    17 Jun 21:45 Spain U21 vs. Macedonia U21
    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena BT Sport 1 UK Live Mobile

    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena BT Sport 2 UK Live Mobile

    03 Jun 21:45 Juventus v Real Madrid, UEFA Champions League Final
    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena BT Sport 3 UK Live Mobile

    *************************************************************************** ******
    Antena BT Sport ESPN UK Live Mobile

    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 1 Mobile

    09 Jun 16:10 FIVB World League: Canada vs. Brazil, Polsat Sport
    09 Jun 19:10 FIVB World League: Bulgaria vs. Poland, Polsat Sport
    09 Jun 21:45 Sweden vs. France, TF 1
    10 Jun 21:45 Poland vs. Romania, Polsat Sport
    13 Jun 13:05 Australia vs. Brazil
    13 Jun 22:00 France vs. England, ITV 1
    17 Jun 18:00 Russia vs New Zealand, FIFA Confederations Cup, ITV 1
    18 Jun 18:00 Portugal v Mexico, FIFA Confederations Cup, ITV 1
    18 Jun 21:00 Cameroon v Chile, FIFA Confederations Cup, ITV 1
    19 Jun 18:00 Australia v Germany, FIFA Confederations Cup, ITV 1
    21 Jun 18:00 Russia v Portugal, FIFA Confederations Cup, ITV 1
    21 Jun 21:00 Mexico v New Zealand, FIFA Confederations Cup, ITV 1
    22 Jun 18:00 Cameroon v Australia, FIFA Confederations Cup, ITV 1
    22 Jun 21:00 Germany v Chile, FIFA Confederations Cup, ITV 1
    24 Jun 18:00 Mexico v Russia, FIFA Confederations Cup, ITV 1
    24 Jun 18:00 New Zealand v Portugal, FIFA Confederations Cup, ITV 4
    25 Jun 18:00 Germany v Cameroon, FIFA Confederations Cup, ITV 1
    25 Jun 18:00 Chile v Australia, FIFA Confederations Cup, ITV 4
    19 Jul 14:00 AS Roma vs. Paris Saint-Germain, International Champions Cup
    20 Jul 04:00 Manchester United vs. Manchester City, International Champions Cup
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 2 Mobile

    09 Jun 13:05 Brazil vs Argentina Friendly, BeinSport 11
    09 Jun 19:00 Russia vs. Chile, BeinSport 11
    09 Jun 21:45 Latvia vs. Portugal, RTP 1
    10 Jun 19:00 Scotland vs England, ITV 1
    13 Jun 22:00 France vs. England, TF 1
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 3 Mobile

    09 Jun 21:45 Sweden vs. France, Fox Sports 2 USA
    13 Jun 22:00 France vs. England, ITV 1
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 4 Mobile

    09 Jun 13:05 Brazil vs Argentina Friendly, Sport TV 1 Portugal
    09 Jun 21:45 Sweden vs. France, Sport TV 1 Portugal
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA LIVE 5 Mobile

    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA TSN4 Canada HD Mobile

    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA FOX SPORTS 1 USA HD

    *************************************************************************** *****
    ANTENA FOX SPORTS 2 USA HD

    *************************************************************************** *****
    ANTENA SPORT TV 1 HD PORTUGAL

    09 Jun 13:05 Brazil vs Argentina Friendly
    09 Jun 19:00 Russia vs Chile Friendly
    09 Jun 21:45 Sweden vs France World Cup Qualifying
    10 Jun 19:00 Scotland vs England World Cup Qualifying
    10 Jun 21:45 Germany vs San Marino World Cup Qualifying
    11 Jun 19:00 Ireland Republic vs Austria World Cup Qualifying
    11 Jun 21:45 Italy vs Liechtenstein World Cup Qualifying
    13 Jun 13:05 Australia vs Brazil Friendly
    13 Jun 22:00 France vs England Friendly
    16 Jun 19:00 Sweden U21 vs England U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    16 Jun 21:45 Poland U21 vs Slovakia U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    17 Jun 19:00 Portugal U21 vs Serbia U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    17 Jun 21:45 Spain U21 vs Macedonia U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    18 Jun 19:00 Germany U21 vs Czech Republic U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    18 Jun 21:45 Denmark U21 vs Italy U21 Euro U-21 Qualifying
    *************************************************************************** *****
    ANTENA SPORT TV 2 HD PORTUGAL

    09 Jun 21:45 Faroe Islands vs Switzerland World Cup Qualifying
    10 Jun 19:00 Slovenia vs Malta World Cup Qualifying
    10 Jun 21:45 Norway vs Czech Republic World Cup Qualifying
    11 Jun 19:00 Moldova vs Georgia World Cup Qualifying
    11 Jun 21:45 Macedonia vs Spain World Cup Qualifying
    *************************************************************************** *****
    ANTENA SPORT TV 3 HD PORTUGAL

    09 Jun 21:45 Estonia vs Belgium World Cup Qualifying
    10 Jun 19:00 Azerbaijan vs Northern Ireland World Cup Qualifying
    10 Jun 21:45 Poland vs Romania World Cup Qualifying
    11 Jun 19:00 Finland vs Ukraine World Cup Qualifying
    11 Jun 21:45 Serbia vs Wales World Cup Qualifying
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA SPORT TV 4 HD PORTUGAL

    09 Jun 21:45 Netherlands vs Luxembourg World Cup Qualifying
    10 Jun 19:00 Kazakhstan vs Denmark World Cup Qualifying
    11 Jun 21:45 Iceland vs Croatia World Cup Qualifying
    *************************************************************************** ******
    ANTENA SPORT TV 5 HD PORTUGAL

    *************************************************************************** ******
    Last edited by antenasport; 08-06-2017 at 19:07.

  2. The Following 4 Users Say Thank You to antenasport For This Useful Post:

    Bunk (21-01-2017), ft420 (31-03-2017),Oni (08-06-2017),Tony07 (26-12-2016)

  3. #2
    Join Date
    Aug 2015
    Location
    Nauru
    Posts
    448
    Thanks
    798
    Thanked 626 Times in 359 Posts
    update 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017 !!!

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
proxyadder |ablockt.com |iblockt.com |